Website Manager

Flower Mound Youth Sports Association

Flower Mound Youth Sports Association

Weekly Master Game Schedule - April 8 - April 20

Date Start Division Visitor Home Venue
4/8/21 6:00 PM 08U Rangers Mud Hens Bakersfield 01
4/8/21 7:45 PM 08U Scrappers Lake Monsters Bakersfield 01
4/8/21 6:00 PM 07U Mariners Angels Bakersfield 02
4/8/21 7:45 PM 07U Rockies Cubs Bakersfield 02
4/8/21 6:00 PM 10U Tigers Braves Bakersfield 03
4/8/21 8:00 PM 10U White Sox Rangers Bakersfield 03
4/8/21 6:00 PM 09U Thunder Dodgers Bakersfield 04
4/8/21 8:00 PM 09U Pirates Mudcats Bakersfield 04
4/8/21 6:00 PM 11/12U Reds Cubs Bakersfield 05
4/8/21 8:00 PM 11/12U Rockies Rangers Bakersfield 05
4/8/21 6:00 PM 06U Rangers Durham Bulls Glenwick Park
4/8/21 7:30 PM 06U Dodgers Red Sox Glenwick Park
4/8/21 6:00 PM 05U Thunder Lake Monsters Tiger 1
4/8/21 6:00 PM 03U/04U Razorbacks Rangers Tiger 2
4/8/21 6:00 PM 05U Razorbacks Muckdogs Tiger 3
4/10/21 9:00 AM 08U Lake Monsters Cardinals Bakersfield 01
4/10/21 10:45 AM 08U Mud Hens Rangers Bakersfield 01
4/10/21 12:30 PM 08U Astros Scrappers Bakersfield 01
4/10/21 2:15 PM TEBA Coppell Cowboys Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi Bakersfield 01
4/10/21 3:45 PM TEBA Coppell Cowboys Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi Bakersfield 01
4/10/21 9:00 AM 07U Giants Mariners Bakersfield 02
4/10/21 10:45 AM 07U Knights Rockies Bakersfield 02
4/10/21 12:30 PM 07U Cubs Tigers Bakersfield 02
4/10/21 2:15 PM 07U Angels Orioles Bakersfield 02
4/10/21 12:45 PM 10U Braves White Sox Bakersfield 03
4/10/21 2:45 PM 09U Dodgers Mudcats Bakersfield 03
4/10/21 9:00 AM TEBA TCR Bobcats - Williams Texas Rattlers - Callison Bakersfield 04
4/10/21 10:45 AM TEBA TCR Bobcats - Williams Texas Rattlers - Callison Bakersfield 04
4/10/21 12:45 PM 10U Rangers Yankees Bakersfield 04
4/10/21 2:45 PM 10U Yard Goats Cubs Bakersfield 04
4/10/21 4:45 PM TEBA Southlake Dragons Texas Rattlers - Wylie Bakersfield 04
4/10/21 6:30 PM TEBA Southlake Dragons Texas Rattlers - Wylie Bakersfield 04
4/10/21 9:00 AM 11/12U Rangers Rough Riders Bakersfield 05
4/10/21 11:00 AM 11/12U Cubs Rockies Bakersfield 05
4/10/21 1:00 PM 11/12U Hot Rods Reds Bakersfield 05
4/10/21 3:00 PM 11/12U Sun Devils Padres Bakersfield 05
4/10/21 9:00 AM TEBA TCR Bobcats Texas Rattlers - del Muro Bakersfield 06
4/10/21 10:45 AM TEBA TCR Bobcats Texas Rattlers - del Muro Bakersfield 06
4/10/21 12:45 PM TEBA Keller Knights Texas Rattlers - Wylie Bakersfield 06
4/10/21 2:30 PM TEBA Keller Knights Texas Rattlers - Wylie Bakersfield 06
4/10/21 9:00 AM 13/14U FMYSA Braves FMYSA Rangers Bakersfield 07
4/10/21 11:00 AM 13/14U FMYSA Braves FMYSA Rangers Bakersfield 07
4/10/21 1:15 PM TEBA Corinth Crushers Texas Rattlers - Bryson (13U) Bakersfield 07
4/10/21 3:15 PM TEBA Corinth Crushers Texas Rattlers - Bryson (13U) Bakersfield 07
4/10/21 1:15 PM HS TEBA Texas Ratters JV Red - Lokey Texas Rattlers Varsity White - Meyers Bakersfield 08
4/10/21 3:15 PM HS TEBA Texas Ratters JV Red - Lokey Texas Rattlers Varsity White - Meyers Bakersfield 08
4/10/21 9:00 AM SB-6U SGSA Penguins FM Mighty Flamingos Bakersfield 09
4/10/21 10:30 AM SB-6U Roanoke Lil Red Hots FM Mighty Flamingos Bakersfield 09
4/10/21 12:00 PM SB-6U SGSA Jayhawks FM Diamonds Bakersfield 09
4/10/21 1:30 PM SB-6U FM Diamonds SGSA Gold Retrievers Bakersfield 09
4/10/21 3:00 PM SB-6U SGSA Queen Bees FM Swat Bakersfield 09
4/10/21 9:00 AM SB-10UC GBS Lady Mustangs FM Torandoes Bakersfield 10
4/10/21 10:45 AM SB-10UK Haslet Bliss FM Freedom Bakersfield 10
4/10/21 2:15 PM SB-10UC CGSA Panthers FM Jaguars Bakersfield 10
4/10/21 12:30 PM SB-10UC FM Tornadoes CGSA Panthers Bakersfield 10 
4/10/21 9:00 AM SB-12U FM Eagles Haslet Lady Outlaws Bakersfield 11
4/10/21 10:45 AM SB-12U FM Lady Vipers Haslet Texas Tornadoes Bakersfield 11
4/10/21 12:30 PM SB-10UK Haslet Bliss FM Eagles Bakersfield 11
4/10/21 9:00 AM 06U Red Sox Giants Glenwick Park
4/10/21 10:30 AM 06U Cubs Dodgers Glenwick Park
4/10/21 12:00 PM 06U Grasshoppers Rangers Glenwick Park
4/10/21 1:30 PM 06U Durham Bulls Lake Monsters Glenwick Park
4/10/21 9:00 AM 10U Cardinals Tigers Hilltop 2
4/10/21 11:00 AM 09U Longhorns Thunder Hilltop 2
4/10/21 1:00 PM TEBA Keller Aces - Adams Texas Rattlers - Ford Hilltop 2
4/10/21 2:45 PM TEBA Keller Aces - Adams Texas Rattlers - Ford Hilltop 2
4/10/21 9:00 AM Premier Grapevine Blue FM Premier - Minassian 10U Hilltop 3
4/10/21 10:45 AM Premier Grapevine Blue FM Premier - Minassian 10U Hilltop 3
4/10/21 12:45 PM Premier FM Premier - Harrison 10U FM Premier - Schilling 9U Hilltop 3
4/10/21 2:30 PM Premier FM Premier - Harrison 10U FM Premier - Schilling 9U Hilltop 3
4/10/21 9:00 AM 05U Muckdogs River Bandits Tiger 1
4/10/21 10:30 AM 05U Dodgers Razorbacks Tiger 1
4/10/21 9:00 AM 03U/04U Dodgers Longhorns Tiger 2
4/10/21 10:30 AM 03U/04U Aggies Rangers Tiger 2
4/10/21 12:00 PM 03U/04U Gators Razorbacks Tiger 2
4/10/21 1:30 PM 03U/04U Athletics Scrappers Tiger 2
4/10/21 9:00 AM 05U Lake Monsters Pirates Tiger 3
4/10/21 10:30 AM 05U Hooks Thunder Tiger 3
4/11/21 12:00 PM TEBA Texas Rattlers - Wylie Texas Rattlers - Cordell Bakersfield 03
4/11/21 1:45 PM TEBA Texas Rattlers - Wylie Texas Rattlers - Cordell Bakersfield 03
4/11/21 12:00 PM TEBA Colleyville Texas Throwdown Texas Rattlers - Bradley Bakersfield 04
4/11/21 1:45 PM TEBA Colleyville Texas Throwdown Texas Rattlers - Bradley Bakersfield 04
4/11/21 12:00 PM TEBA Keller Indians Texas Rattlers - Westdyk Bakersfield 05
4/11/21 1:45 PM TEBA Keller Indians Texas Rattlers - Westdyk Bakersfield 05
4/11/21 3:45 PM TEBA Keller Chargers - Wollscheid Texas Rattlers - Wylie Bakersfield 05
4/11/21 5:30 PM TEBA Keller Chargers - Wollscheid Texas Rattlers - Wylie Bakersfield 05
4/11/21 12:00 PM TEBA Keller Chargers - Lemons Texas Rattlers - del Muro Bakersfield 06
4/11/21 1:45 PM TEBA Keller Chargers - Lemons Texas Rattlers - del Muro Bakersfield 06
4/11/21 3:45 PM TEBA TCR Bobcats - Duke Texas Rattlers - Bauman Bakersfield 06
4/11/21 5:30 PM TEBA TCR Bobcats - Duke Texas Rattlers - Bauman Bakersfield 06
4/11/21 4:15 PM HS TEBA Colleyville Spartans Texas Rattlers JV White - Viera Bakersfield 07
4/11/21 6:15 PM HS TEBA Colleyville Spartans Texas Rattlers JV White - Viera Bakersfield 07
4/12/21 6:00 PM 08U Mud Hens Lake Monsters Bakersfield 01
4/12/21 7:45 PM 08U Scrappers Cardinals Bakersfield 01
4/12/21 6:00 PM 07U Cubs Orioles Bakersfield 02
4/12/21 7:45 PM 07U Knights Mariners Bakersfield 02
4/12/21 6:00 PM 10U White Sox Cardinals Bakersfield 03
4/12/21 8:00 PM 10U Cubs Yankees Bakersfield 03
4/12/21 6:00 PM 09U Mudcats Longhorns Bakersfield 04
4/12/21 8:00 PM 09U Thunder Pirates Bakersfield 04
4/12/21 6:00 PM 11/12U Padres Reds Bakersfield 05
4/12/21 8:00 PM 11/12U Hot Rods Sun Devils Bakersfield 05
4/12/21 6:00 PM 06U Angels Rangers Glenwick Park
4/12/21 7:30 PM 06U Giants Cubs Glenwick Park
4/12/21 6:00 PM 03U/04U Razorbacks Dodgers Tiger 2
4/12/21 6:00 PM 05U Thunder Dodgers Tiger 3
4/13/21 5:30 PM Premier Southlake Dragons FM Premier - Chappell 7U Bakersfield 01
4/13/21 7:00 PM Premier Southlake Dragons FM Premier - Chappell 7U Bakersfield 01
4/13/21 6:00 PM 06U Grasshoppers Red Sox Glenwick Park
4/13/21 6:00 PM 03U/04U Gators Longhorns Tiger 1
4/13/21 6:00 PM 05U Hooks Razorbacks Tiger 2
4/13/21 6:00 PM 03U/04U Scrappers Aggies Tiger 3
4/15/21 6:00 PM 08U Rangers Astros Bakersfield 01
4/15/21 6:00 PM 07U Angels Tigers Bakersfield 02
4/15/21 7:45 PM 07U Rockies Giants Bakersfield 02
4/15/21 6:00 PM 10U Braves Yard Goats Bakersfield 03
4/15/21 8:00 PM 10U Tigers Rangers Bakersfield 03
4/15/21 6:00 PM 09U Longhorns Dodgers Bakersfield 04
4/15/21 6:00 PM 11/12U Rangers Rockies Bakersfield 05
4/15/21 8:00 PM 11/12U Cubs Rough Riders Bakersfield 05
4/15/21 6:00 PM 06U Lake Monsters Red Sox Glenwick Park
4/15/21 7:30 PM 06U Dodgers Durham Bulls Glenwick Park
4/15/21 6:00 PM 05U River Bandits Lake Monsters Tiger 1
4/15/21 6:00 PM 03U/04U Athletics Rangers Tiger 2
4/15/21 6:00 PM 05U Muckdogs Pirates Tiger 3
4/17/21 9:00 AM 08U Lake Monsters Astros Bakersfield 01
4/17/21 10:45 AM 08U Mud Hens Cardinals Bakersfield 01
4/17/21 12:30 PM 08U Rangers Scrappers Bakersfield 01
4/17/21 9:00 AM 07U Tigers Angels Bakersfield 02
4/17/21 10:45 AM 07U Mariners Knights Bakersfield 02
4/17/21 12:30 PM 07U Giants Rockies Bakersfield 02
4/17/21 2:15 PM 07U Orioles Cubs Bakersfield 02
4/17/21 12:45 PM 09U Pirates Dodgers Bakersfield 03
4/17/21 2:45 PM 09U Thunder Mudcats Bakersfield 03
4/17/21 4:45 PM TEBA HVA Storm - McMahen Texas Rattlers - Wylie Bakersfield 03
4/17/21 6:30 PM TEBA HVA Storm - McMahen Texas Rattlers - Wylie Bakersfield 03
4/17/21 9:00 AM 10U Yard Goats Cardinals Bakersfield 04
4/17/21 11:00 AM 10U Tigers Cubs Bakersfield 04
4/17/21 1:00 PM 10U White Sox Braves Bakersfield 04
4/17/21 3:00 PM 10U Yankees Rangers Bakersfield 04
4/17/21 5:00 PM Premier HVA Premier FM Premier - Schilling 9U Bakersfield 04
4/17/21 6:45 PM Premier HVA Premier FM Premier - Schilling 9U Bakersfield 04
4/17/21 9:00 AM 11/12U Rangers Reds Bakersfield 05
4/17/21 11:00 AM 11/12U Sun Devils Cubs Bakersfield 05
4/17/21 1:00 PM 11/12U Hot Rods Rockies Bakersfield 05
4/17/21 3:00 PM 11/12U Rough Riders Padres Bakersfield 05
4/17/21 9:00 AM TEBA Denton Rams Texas Rattlers - DeRuyscher Bakersfield 06
4/17/21 10:45 AM TEBA Denton Rams Texas Rattlers - DeRuyscher Bakersfield 06
4/17/21 12:45 PM TEBA Irving Enemy Texas Rattlers - del Muro Bakersfield 06
4/17/21 2:30 PM TEBA Irving Enemy Texas Rattlers - del Muro Bakersfield 06
4/17/21 9:00 AM TEBA TCBA Bandits - Valdes Texas Rattlers - Lokey Bakersfield 07
4/17/21 11:00 AM TEBA TCBA Bandits - Valdes Texas Rattlers - Lokey Bakersfield 07
4/17/21 1:15 PM 13/14U FMYSA Braves FMYSA Pirates Bakersfield 07
4/17/21 3:15 PM 13/14U FMYSA Braves FMYSA Pirates Bakersfield 07
4/17/21 9:00 AM 13/14U Corinth Marlins FMYSA Rangers Bakersfield 08
4/17/21 11:00 AM 13/14U Corinth Marlins FMYSA Rangers Bakersfield 08
4/17/21 1:15 PM TEBA Keller Indians - Akins Texas Rattlers - Bryson (13U) Bakersfield 08
4/17/21 3:15 PM TEBA Keller Indians - Akins Texas Rattlers - Bryson (13U) Bakersfield 08
4/17/21 9:00 AM SB-8UA SGSA Killer Bees FM Team Rascals Bakersfield 09
4/17/21 12:00 PM SB-10UC FM Jaguars SGSA Bombers Bakersfield 09
4/17/21 1:45 PM SB-10UC Red Hots FM Jaguars Bakersfield 09
4/17/21 3:00 PM SB-10UC SGSA Bombers FM Tornadoes Bakersfield 09
4/17/21 10:30 AM SB-8UA FM Wildcats FM Team Rascals Bakersfield 09 
4/17/21 9:00 AM SB-12U Haslet Texas Tornadoes FM Eagles Bakersfield 10
4/17/21 10:45 AM SB-12U FM Lady Vipers Haslet Lady Outlaws Bakersfield 10
4/17/21 12:30 PM SB-12U CGSA Strikers FM Prowlers Bakersfield 10
4/17/21 2:15 PM SB-12U FM Prowlers FM Lady Vipers Bakersfield 10
4/17/21 9:00 AM SB-8U FM Pink Sox CGSA Stingers Bakersfield 11
4/17/21 10:30 AM SB-8U CGSA Majik Fire FM Pink Sox Bakersfield 11
4/17/21 12:00 PM SB-8UA SGSA Killer Bees FM Wildcats Bakersfield 11
4/17/21 9:00 AM 06U Cubs Lake Monsters Glenwick Park
4/17/21 10:30 AM 06U Rangers Angels Glenwick Park
4/17/21 12:00 PM 06U Grasshoppers Dodgers Glenwick Park
4/17/21 1:30 PM 06U Durham Bulls Giants Glenwick Park
4/17/21 9:00 AM Premier TCR Bobcats FM Premier - Minassian 10U Hilltop 2
4/17/21 10:45 AM Premier TCR Bobcats FM Premier - Minassian 10U Hilltop 2
4/17/21 12:45 PM Premier Southlake Dragons FM Premier - Harrison 10U Hilltop 2
4/17/21 2:30 PM Premier Southlake Dragons FM Premier - Harrison 10U Hilltop 2
4/17/21 9:00 AM 05U Lake Monsters River Bandits Tiger 1
4/17/21 10:30 AM 05U Razorbacks Hooks Tiger 1
4/17/21 9:00 AM 03U/04U Rangers Athletics Tiger 2
4/17/21 10:30 AM 03U/04U Longhorns Gators Tiger 2
4/17/21 12:00 PM 03U/04U Aggies Scrappers Tiger 2
4/17/21 1:30 PM 03U/04U Dodgers Razorbacks Tiger 2
4/17/21 9:00 AM 05U Pirates Muckdogs Tiger 3
4/17/21 10:30 AM 05U Dodgers Thunder Tiger 3
4/18/21 12:00 PM TEBA Southlake Dragons - Brown Texas Rattlers - Ford Bakersfield 03
4/18/21 1:45 PM TEBA Southlake Dragons - Brown Texas Rattlers - Ford Bakersfield 03
4/18/21 12:00 PM TEBA Grapevine Mustangs Texas Rattlers - Luttenegger Bakersfield 05
4/18/21 1:45 PM TEBA Grapevine Mustangs Texas Rattlers - Luttenegger Bakersfield 05
4/18/21 12:00 PM TEBA Denton Texans - Muckensturm Texas Rattlers - Bryson (13U) Bakersfield 07
4/18/21 2:00 PM TEBA Denton Texans - Muckensturm Texas Rattlers - Bryson (13U) Bakersfield 07
4/18/21 4:15 PM HS TEBA Texas Rattlers Varsity Red - Nelson Texas Rattlers Varsity White - Meyers Bakersfield 07
4/18/21 6:15 PM HS TEBA Texas Rattlers Varsity Red - Nelson Texas Rattlers Varsity White - Meyers Bakersfield 07
4/19/21 6:00 PM 08U Mud Hens Scrappers Bakersfield 01
4/19/21 7:45 PM 08U Cardinals Astros Bakersfield 01
4/19/21 6:00 PM 07U Giants Angels Bakersfield 02
4/19/21 7:45 PM 07U Mariners Tigers Bakersfield 02
4/19/21 6:00 PM 10U Cubs Tigers Bakersfield 03
4/19/21 8:00 PM 10U Cardinals Yard Goats Bakersfield 03
4/19/21 6:00 PM 09U Mudcats Dodgers Bakersfield 04
4/19/21 8:00 PM 09U Thunder Longhorns Bakersfield 04
4/19/21 6:00 PM 11/12U Reds Rangers Bakersfield 05
4/19/21 8:00 PM 11/12U Rockies Hot Rods Bakersfield 05
4/19/21 6:00 PM 06U Dodgers Cubs Glenwick Park
4/19/21 7:30 PM 06U Lake Monsters Rangers Glenwick Park
4/19/21 6:00 PM 05U Razorbacks Dodgers Tiger 1
4/19/21 6:00 PM 03U/04U Longhorns Dodgers Tiger 2
4/19/21 6:00 PM 03U/04U Rangers Aggies Tiger 3
4/20/21 6:00 PM 06U Grasshoppers Giants Glenwick Park
4/20/21 6:00 PM 05U Thunder Hooks Tiger 1
4/20/21 6:00 PM 05U Lake Monsters Muckdogs Tiger 2
4/20/21 6:00 PM 03U/04U Scrappers Athletics Tiger 3

Season Master Schedule

Premier & 13/14U Interlock Schedule

Softball Interlock

Contact

FMYSA
6101 Long Prairie Rd. #744, PMB 164 
Flower Mound, Texas 75028

Phone: 972-955-7328
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2021 FMYSA  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In