CONNECT WITH US
Flower Mound Youth Sports Association

13/14U Interlock Schedule
 
Weekly Fields Master - March 23 through April 2
Date Start Division Visitor Home Venue
3/23/19 12:00 PM 08U RiverDogs Red Sox Bakersfield 01
3/23/19 1:30 PM 08U Thunder Cardinals Bakersfield 01
3/23/19 3:00 PM 08U Detroit Tigers Yard Goats Bakersfield 01
3/23/19 4:30 PM 08U Cubs Roughriders Bakersfield 01
3/23/19 12:00 PM 07U Giants Thunder Bakersfield 02
3/23/19 1:30 PM 07U Rangers Longhorns Bakersfield 02
3/23/19 3:00 PM 07U Mud Cats Pirates Bakersfield 02
3/23/19 12:00 PM 10U Padres Longhorns Bakersfield 03
3/23/19 1:45 PM 10U Dodgers Rangers Bakersfield 03
3/23/19 3:30 PM 10U Red Sox Braves Bakersfield 03
3/23/19 5:15 PM 10U Reds Rough Riders Bakersfield 03
3/23/19 12:00 PM 09U Rangers Hot Rods Bakersfield 04
3/23/19 1:45 PM 09U Dodgers Raptors Bakersfield 04
3/23/19 3:30 PM 09U Red Sox Cubs Bakersfield 04
3/23/19 5:15 PM 09U Storm Sun Devils Bakersfield 04
3/23/19 12:00 PM 11/12U Rangers Rough Riders Bakersfield 05
3/23/19 2:00 PM 11/12U Aggies Cubs Bakersfield 05
3/23/19 4:00 PM 11/12U Rockhounds Storm Bakersfield 05
3/23/19 6:00 PM 11/12U Tigers Astros Bakersfield 05
3/23/19 1:00 PM 13/14U Astros HV Hot Rods Bakersfield 07
3/23/19 3:00 PM 13/14U Astros HV Hot Rods Bakersfield 07
3/23/19 1:00 PM HS TEBA Texas Rattlers - Byrne Texas Rattlers - Berneche Bakersfield 08
3/23/19 3:00 PM HS TEBA Texas Rattlers - Byrne Texas Rattlers - Berneche Bakersfield 08
3/23/19 12:00 PM SB-8UC FM Wildcats FM Eagles Bakersfield 09
3/23/19 1:15 PM SB-8UC FM Jaguars FM Eagles Bakersfield 09
3/23/19 2:30 PM SB-8UC FM Wildcats FM Jaguars Bakersfield 09
3/23/19 3:45 PM SB-8UK Roanoke Redhots FM Crush Bakersfield 09
3/23/19 12:00 PM SB-6U FM Ponytails FM Rascals Bakersfield 10
3/23/19 1:15 PM SB-6U FM Rascals FM Jaguars Bakersfield 10
3/23/19 2:30 PM SB-10UC FM Heat FM Dynamite Bakersfield 10
3/23/19 4:00 PM SB-10UC FM Eagles FM Dynamite Bakersfield 10
3/23/19 12:00 PM SB-12U FM Shockwave FM Rebels Bakersfield 11
3/23/19 1:30 PM SB-15U Highland Village Shockwave FM Breeze Bakersfield 11
3/23/19 3:00 PM SB-10UK FM Prowlers Haslet Storm Bakersfield 11
3/23/19 4:30 PM SB-10UK GBS Thunder FM Prowlers Bakersfield 11
3/23/19 12:00 PM 06U Longhorns Knights Glenwick Park
3/23/19 1:00 PM 06U Dodgers Muckdogs Glenwick Park
3/23/19 2:00 PM 06U Rough Riders Scrappers Glenwick Park
3/23/19 3:00 PM 06U Rangers Cubs Glenwick Park
3/23/19 12:00 PM 8U Premier Coppell 8U Flower Mound Premier 8U Hilltop 1
3/23/19 1:30 PM 8U Premier Coppell 8U Flower Mound Premier 8U Hilltop 1
3/23/19 12:00 PM 03U Scrappers Lake Monsters Tiger 1
3/23/19 1:00 PM 03U Rangers Razorbacks Tiger 1
3/23/19 2:00 PM 05U Louisville Bats Orioles Tiger 1
3/23/19 12:00 PM 04U Rangers Cubs Tiger 2
3/23/19 1:00 PM 04U Dodgers Giants Tiger 2
3/23/19 12:00 PM 04U Red Sox Rough Riders Tiger 3
3/23/19 1:00 PM 05U Rangers Rough Riders Tiger 3
3/23/19 12:00 PM 05U Texas Tech Raiders Detroit Tigers Tiger 4
3/23/19 1:00 PM 05U Cubs Diamondbacks Tiger 4
3/23/19 2:00 PM 05U Durham Bulls Knights Tiger 4
3/24/19 12:00 PM 09U TEBA Texas Rattlers - Brown Texas Rattlers - del Muro Bakersfield 03
3/24/19 1:45 PM 09U TEBA Texas Rattlers - Brown Texas Rattlers - del Muro Bakersfield 03
3/24/19 3:30 PM 10U TEBA Colleyville Titans Texas Rattlers - Killian Bakersfield 03
3/24/19 5:15 PM 10U TEBA Colleyville Titans Texas Rattlers - Killian Bakersfield 03
3/24/19 12:00 PM 10U TEBA Keller Aces Texas Rattlers - Bryson Bakersfield 04
3/24/19 1:45 PM 10U TEBA Keller Aces Texas Rattlers - Bryson Bakersfield 04
3/24/19 12:00 PM 11U TEBA HVA Storm - Rodriguez Texas Rattlers - Whistler Bakersfield 05
3/24/19 2:00 PM 11U TEBA HVA Storm - Rodriguez Texas Rattlers - Whistler Bakersfield 05
3/24/19 4:00 PM 11U TEBA TCBA Bandits - Tucker Texas Rattlers - Roberson Bakersfield 05
3/24/19 6:00 PM 11U TEBA TCBA Bandits - Tucker Texas Rattlers - Roberson Bakersfield 05
3/24/19 12:00 PM HS TEBA Colleyville Texas Rattlers - Berneche Bakersfield 07
3/24/19 2:00 PM HS TEBA Colleyville Texas Rattlers - Berneche Bakersfield 07
3/24/19 4:00 PM HS TEBA HV White Sox Texas Rattlers - Nelson Bakersfield 07
3/24/19 6:00 PM HS TEBA HV White Sox Texas Rattlers - Nelson Bakersfield 07
3/25/19 6:00 PM 08U Red Sox Cubs Bakersfield 01
3/25/19 7:30 PM 08U Cardinals RiverDogs Bakersfield 01
3/25/19 6:00 PM 07U Thunder Mud Cats Bakersfield 02
3/25/19 7:30 PM 07U Longhorns Cubs Bakersfield 02
3/25/19 6:00 PM 09U Hot Rods Dodgers Bakersfield 03
3/25/19 7:45 PM 10U Rangers Reds Bakersfield 03
3/25/19 6:00 PM 09U Cubs Rangers Bakersfield 04
3/25/19 7:45 PM 10U Red Sox Rough Riders Bakersfield 04
3/25/19 6:00 PM 11/12U Astros Rough Riders Bakersfield 05
3/25/19 8:00 PM 11/12U Cubs Rockhounds Bakersfield 05
3/25/19 6:00 PM 06U Knights Dodgers Glenwick Park
3/25/19 7:00 PM 06U Cubs Longhorns Glenwick Park
3/25/19 6:00 PM 04U Cubs Dodgers Tiger 1
3/25/19 6:00 PM 03U Rangers Scrappers Tiger 2
3/25/19 6:00 PM 05U Orioles Rangers Tiger 3
3/25/19 6:00 PM 05U Rough Riders Texas Tech Raiders Tiger 4
3/26/19 6:00 PM 05U Detroit Tigers White Sox Tiger 1
3/26/19 6:00 PM 03U Razorbacks Lake Monsters Tiger 4
3/28/19 6:00 PM 08U Roughriders Detroit Tigers Bakersfield 01
3/28/19 7:30 PM 08U Thunder Yard Goats Bakersfield 01
3/28/19 6:00 PM 07U Rangers Giants Bakersfield 02
3/28/19 7:30 PM 07U Longhorns Pirates Bakersfield 02
3/28/19 6:00 PM 10U Longhorns Dodgers Bakersfield 03
3/28/19 7:45 PM 09U Raptors Storm Bakersfield 03
3/28/19 6:00 PM 10U Braves Padres Bakersfield 04
3/28/19 7:45 PM 09U Sun Devils Red Sox Bakersfield 04
3/28/19 6:00 PM 11/12U Astros Storm Bakersfield 05
3/28/19 6:00 PM 06U Muckdogs Rough Riders Glenwick Park
3/28/19 7:00 PM 06U Scrappers Rangers Glenwick Park
3/28/19 6:00 PM 05U Diamondbacks Durham Bulls Tiger 1
3/28/19 6:00 PM 04U Giants Red Sox Tiger 2
3/28/19 6:00 PM 04U Rough Riders Rangers Tiger 3
3/28/19 6:00 PM 05U Knights Louisville Bats Tiger 4
3/30/19 9:00 AM 08U RiverDogs Thunder Bakersfield 01
3/30/19 10:30 AM 08U Red Sox Detroit Tigers Bakersfield 01
3/30/19 12:00 PM 08U Roughriders Cardinals Bakersfield 01
3/30/19 1:30 PM 08U Cubs Yard Goats Bakersfield 01
3/30/19 9:00 AM 07U Pirates Rangers Bakersfield 02
3/30/19 10:30 AM 07U Mud Cats Giants Bakersfield 02
3/30/19 12:00 PM 07U Thunder Cubs Bakersfield 02
3/30/19 1:30 PM 8U Premier Southlake White Flower Mound Premier 8U Bakersfield 02
3/30/19 3:00 PM 8U Premier Southlake White Flower Mound Premier 8U Bakersfield 02
3/30/19 9:00 AM 10U Dodgers Braves Bakersfield 03
3/30/19 10:45 AM 10U Reds Longhorns Bakersfield 03
3/30/19 12:30 PM 10U Padres Red Sox Bakersfield 03
3/30/19 2:15 PM 10U Rangers Rough Riders Bakersfield 03
3/30/19 4:00 PM 10U TEBA HVA Storm - Hall Texas Rattlers - Bryson Bakersfield 03
3/30/19 5:45 PM 10U TEBA HVA Storm - Hall Texas Rattlers - Bryson Bakersfield 03
3/30/19 9:00 AM 09U Dodgers Cubs Bakersfield 04
3/30/19 10:45 AM 09U Storm Hot Rods Bakersfield 04
3/30/19 12:30 PM 09U Rangers Red Sox Bakersfield 04
3/30/19 2:15 PM 09U Raptors Sun Devils Bakersfield 04
3/30/19 4:00 PM 10U TEBA Keller Aces Texas Rattlers - King Bakersfield 04
3/30/19 5:45 PM 10U TEBA Keller Aces Texas Rattlers - King Bakersfield 04
3/30/19 9:00 AM 11/12U Rangers Rockhounds Bakersfield 05
3/30/19 11:00 AM 11/12U Tigers Aggies Bakersfield 05
3/30/19 1:00 PM 11/12U Thunder Tigers Bakersfield 05
3/30/19 3:00 PM 11U TEBA TCR Bobcats - Huebel Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi Bakersfield 05
3/30/19 5:00 PM 11U TEBA TCR Bobcats - Huebel Texas Rattlers - Zappasodi Bakersfield 05
3/30/19 9:00 AM 11/12U Rough Riders Storm Bakersfield 06
3/30/19 11:00 AM 11/12U Thunder Cubs Bakersfield 06
3/30/19 1:00 PM 11U TEBA Keller Chargers Texas Rattlers - Roberson Bakersfield 06
3/30/19 3:00 PM 11U TEBA Keller Chargers Texas Rattlers - Roberson Bakersfield 06
3/30/19 5:00 PM 11U TEBA HVA Storm - Rodriguez Texas Rattlers - Apollaro Bakersfield 06
3/30/19 7:00 PM 11U TEBA HVA Storm - Rodriguez Texas Rattlers - Apollaro Bakersfield 06
3/30/19 9:00 AM 14U TEBA Coppell Cowboys - Taffe Texas Rattlers - Viera Bakersfield 07
3/30/19 11:00 AM 14U TEBA Coppell Cowboys - Taffe Texas Rattlers - Viera Bakersfield 07
3/30/19 1:00 PM HS TEBA Coppell Cowboys Texas Rattlers - Byrne Bakersfield 07
3/30/19 3:00 PM HS TEBA Coppell Cowboys Texas Rattlers - Byrne Bakersfield 07
3/30/19 1:00 PM HS TEBA Southlake Dragons - Green Texas Rattlers - Berneche Bakersfield 08
3/30/19 3:00 PM HS TEBA Southlake Dragons - Green Texas Rattlers - Berneche Bakersfield 08
3/30/19 9:00 AM SB-10UC CGSA Flash FM Dynamite Bakersfield 09
3/30/19 10:30 AM SB-10UC FM Dynamite SGSA Mighty Pandas Bakersfield 09
3/30/19 12:00 PM SB-10UC FM Heat SGSA Thunder Bakersfield 09
3/30/19 1:30 PM SB-10UK SGSA Smashing Dragons FM Prowlers Bakersfield 09
3/30/19 9:00 AM SB-10UC SGSA Mighty Pandas FM Eagles Bakersfield 10
3/30/19 10:30 AM SB-10UC SGSA Thunder FM Eagles Bakersfield 10
3/30/19 12:00 PM SB-6U FM Jaguars GBS Ponytail Express Bakersfield 10
3/30/19 1:15 PM SB-8UC FM Eagles CGSA Heat Bakersfield 10
3/30/19 2:30 PM SB-8UC FM Jaguars CGSA Panthers Bakersfield 10
3/30/19 3:45 PM SB-8UC FM Wildcats CGSA Panthers Bakersfield 10
3/30/19 9:00 AM 06U Muckdogs Scrappers Glenwick Park
3/30/19 10:00 AM 06U Rough Riders Knights Glenwick Park
3/30/19 11:00 AM 06U Dodgers Longhorns Glenwick Park
3/30/19 12:00 PM 06U Cubs Rangers Glenwick Park
3/30/19 9:00 AM 03U Lake Monsters Rangers Tiger 1
3/30/19 10:00 AM 03U Scrappers Razorbacks Tiger 1
3/30/19 9:00 AM 04U Rough Riders Cubs Tiger 2
3/30/19 10:00 AM 04U Dodgers Red Sox Tiger 2
3/30/19 9:00 AM 04U Rangers Giants Tiger 3
3/30/19 10:00 AM 05U Rough Riders Louisville Bats Tiger 3
3/30/19 9:00 AM 05U Detroit Tigers Durham Bulls Tiger 4
3/30/19 10:00 AM 05U Orioles Rangers Tiger 4
3/30/19 11:00 AM 05U Knights Texas Tech Raiders Tiger 4
3/30/19 12:00 PM 05U White Sox Cubs Tiger 4
3/31/19 3:00 PM 8U TEBA Coppell Cowboys Texas Rattlers - Ford Bakersfield 02
3/31/19 4:30 PM 8U TEBA Coppell Cowboys Texas Rattlers - Ford Bakersfield 02
3/31/19 12:00 PM 10U TEBA Colleyville Titans Texas Rattlers - Bryson Bakersfield 03
3/31/19 1:45 PM 10U TEBA Colleyville Titans Texas Rattlers - Bryson Bakersfield 03
3/31/19 3:30 PM 9U TEBA Colleyville Elite - Wang Texas Rattlers - Brown Bakersfield 03
3/31/19 5:15 PM 9U TEBA Colleyville Elite - Wang Texas Rattlers - Brown Bakersfield 03
3/31/19 12:00 PM 10U Premier Flower Mound 10U - Todd Flower Mound 10U - Westdyk Bakersfield 04
3/31/19 1:45 PM 10U Premier Flower Mound 10U - Todd Flower Mound 10U - Westdyk Bakersfield 04
3/31/19 12:00 PM 11U TEBA Denton Texans - Hollenshead Texas Rattlers - Roberson Bakersfield 05
3/31/19 2:00 PM 11U TEBA Denton Texans - Hollenshead Texas Rattlers - Roberson Bakersfield 05
3/31/19 12:00 PM 14U TEBA Coppell Cowboys - Taffe Texas Rattlers - Daggett Bakersfield 07
3/31/19 2:00 PM 14U TEBA Coppell Cowboys - Taffe Texas Rattlers - Daggett Bakersfield 07
3/31/19 4:00 PM HS TEBA Texas Rattlers - Bradley Texas Rattlers - Nelson Bakersfield 07
3/31/19 6:00 PM HS TEBA Texas Rattlers - Nelson Texas Rattlers - Bradley Bakersfield 07
3/31/19 4:00 PM HS TEBA HV Dodgers Texas Rattlers - Berneche Bakersfield 08
3/31/19 6:00 PM HS TEBA HV Dodgers Texas Rattlers - Berneche Bakersfield 08
4/1/19 6:00 PM 08U Thunder Cubs Bakersfield 01
4/1/19 7:30 PM 07U Rangers Mud Cats Bakersfield 01
4/1/19 6:00 PM 08U Cardinals Detroit Tigers Bakersfield 02
4/1/19 7:30 PM 07U Longhorns Thunder Bakersfield 02
4/1/19 6:00 PM 10U Braves Reds Bakersfield 03
4/1/19 7:45 PM 09U Hot Rods Raptors Bakersfield 03
4/1/19 6:00 PM 10U Red Sox Dodgers Bakersfield 04
4/1/19 7:45 PM 09U Sun Devils Rangers Bakersfield 04
4/1/19 6:00 PM 11/12U Storm Thunder Bakersfield 05
4/1/19 8:00 PM 11/12U Cubs Tigers Bakersfield 05
4/1/19 6:00 PM 06U Cubs Rough Riders Glenwick Park
4/1/19 7:00 PM 06U Knights Muckdogs Glenwick Park
4/1/19 6:00 PM 04U Dodgers Rough Riders Tiger 1
4/1/19 6:00 PM 05U Durham Bulls Cubs Tiger 2
4/1/19 6:00 PM 03U Lake Monsters Scrappers Tiger 3
4/1/19 6:00 PM 05U Texas Tech Raiders Orioles Tiger 4
4/2/19 6:00 PM 05U Louisville Bats Detroit Tigers Tiger 1
4/2/19 6:00 PM 03U Razorbacks Rangers Tiger 4